ICICI Direct Customer Care Numbers

Home » Icici » Icici Direct Customer Care
Disclaimer: We do not assure that the customer care numbers like +91-11-41617200 of ICICI Direct listed here are toll free helpline number and available at 24X7.


Icici Direct Customer Care Contact Number


Contact Icici Direct on the below mentioned numbers.
Chennai044 - 40551122
Kolkatta033 - 40551122
Delhi011 - 40551122
Hyderabad040 - 40551122
Kolkatta033 - 40551122
Mumbai022 - 40551122


Icici Direct Call And Trade Number


Contact ICICI Direct on the below mentioned call and trade numbers.
Ahmedabad 6630 9890
Bangalore41131877
Chandigarh5055700
Coimbatore4358000
Delhi (Mobile)9818178000
Gujarat9898278000
Himachal Pradesh9816608000
Jamshedpur9934008000
Kerala9895478000
Lucknow9936218000
Mumbai28307777
Chennai42088000
Hyderabad23128000
Delhi41718000


Icici Direct Customer Care Number Delhi


Contact ICICI customer care Delhi on the mentioned number.
Contact Details: 3355 1122

Icici Direct Customer Care Number Pune


Contact ICICI customer care Pune on the mentioned number.
Contact Details: 022 - 40551122

Icici Direct Complaint Number


Icici direct complaint number is mentioned below.
Delhi Customer Care : 01133667777 / 01144455000
Mumbai: 02233667777 / 02244455000
Chennai: 04433667777 / 04444455000

IciciDirect Dubai Contact Number


Icici Direct NRI contact details are mentioned below.
Contact Number: +91- 22-3914 0422

Icici Direct Contact Number Mumbai


Contact Icici Mumbai on the below mentioned number.
Contact: 022 6534 0195,022 6671 2677, 022 6599 2227,0522 410 1465

Customer Care Contact: +91-9818177700">+91-9818177700
Additional Contact: 1800-103-8181">1800-103-8181

Overview Of ICICI Direct


ICICI Direct is one among the services of multinational bank that render various facilities to customers under different banking domains. Bank render facilities of personal banking, business banking, corporate and NRI banking services to customers. International bank deliver services of loans of different types, insurance plans and investment plans with assure benefits. ICICI bank has wide network of branches equipped with all possible amenities. ICICI bank provide modernized banking amenities like mobile and internet banking services. In addition also offers mutual fund and wealth management services to customers.


Main Customer Care Contact Number of ICICI Direct

is +91-11-41617200

For NRIs: +91- 22-3914 0422
Business Hours: 08:45 AM - 07:00 PM Indian standard Time (Monday to Saturday.)


Registered department Address


Tel (91-22)-2288 2460
Fax (91-22)-22882445

Corporate department Address


Tel (91-22) 4070-1000
Fax (91-22) 4070-1022


The mobile number can be Whatsapp Number of ICICI Direct. Landline number of ICICI Direct is not Whatsapp number.

ICICI Direct Rich Communicative Numbers

Icici Bank Customer Care Contact Number+91-22-26531414,   33667777
Icici Bank Agra Customer Care Contact Number9818178000,   9936218000
Icici Bank Ahmedabad Customer Care Contact Number079- 33667777   /   44455000
Icici Bank Alappuzha Customer Care Contact Number090206 67777
Icici Bank Allahabad Customer Care Contact Number+91 99362 18000
ICICI Bank Amc Mumbai Customer Care Contact Number1800200666   /   +91 22 26531414
ICICI Bank Amex Card Customer Care Contact Number+91-265-3263701
Icici Bank Amritsar Customer Care Contact Number+91 1800 22 4848
ICICI Bank Andheri Customer Care Contact Number022 3366 7777
Icici Bank Andhra Pradesh Customer Care Contact Number+91-7306667777,   1800-103-8181,   +91-7306446699




To FInd ICICI Direct Official Address

Address of ICICI Direct is 1st Floor, DDA Shopping Complex, Opposite Don Bosco School, Alaknanda, New Delhi, Delhi, India.

Contact Customer Care ICICI Direct Via Email Address
Send Email at (headservicequality@icicidirect.com) To ICICI Direct.

Need More Information of ICICI Direct Through Website
The Website of ICICI Direct is www.icicidirect.com.

ICICI Direct Contact Person
The contact person of ICICI Direct is Na.
ICICI Direct Customer Care Helpline Number
ICICI Direct customer care contact number is +91-11-41617200.

Write Complaint/Review To ICICI Direct

  
Code
Customer care captcha

MASIL ANWAR KHAN12/24/2017 11:56:44 PM

Pleasedeactivate my treding account my loging ID is ANWARANW.

Alka Patil1/11/2018 3:30:24 AM

I have received an email from you that my FATCA details are uptodate. However, my mutual fund purchase through icici direct are being declined. Please clarify

Alka Patil .

M.ARULKRISHNAN2/6/2018 8:49:36 PM

Dear sir
We have closed the demat account last year itself at my icici direct office at Nanganallur and got the AMC charges refunded
Now there is no point in deducting the AMC charges for this year as there is no transaction and for nonoperative account
Request to withdraw the AMC charges and ensure that you do not deduct the same from my savings back account. Pl call for any clarification

PL ENSURE THAT NO AMOUNT IS DEDUCTED AS THE DEMAT ACCOUNT IS CLOSED ALREADY -
PL ENSURE THAT NO AMOUNT IS DEDUCTED AS THE DEMAT ACCOUNT IS CLOSED ALREADY -
details of your mail sent to me is given below


Dear M.arulkrishnan ,

Thank you for doing your bit for the environment by choosing e-statement. We are pleased to enclose your bill statement for Demat Account IN303028 XXXXXX 77 as on January 31, 2018. Sincerely,

ICICI Bank Demat Services.

ASHA SHAH2/13/2018 3:03:32 AM

GOOD VALUE MARKETING COMPANY LTD : 400

NAMTECH ELECTRONIC DEVICES LIMITED : 100

ODYSSEY VID : 400

Dear sir,

Thanks for quick response. I do not want to trading any more. I want to forgo above share. I am having saving account in your ICICI bank, A/C number -630601163592. You can deduct present due of Rs. 826/- from my account. From now on wards, please do not deduct any amount as I am not going to do any more trading. Thanks. Asha Shah (9441280236)

ICICI DEMAT A/C NO. - IN303028-50219566

---------------------------------------.