ICICI Direct Customer Care Contact Numbers (Different Phone Numbers For Different Services)

Disclaimer: We do not assure that the customer care numbers like +91-11-41617200 of ICICI Direct listed here are toll free helpline number and available at 24X7.


Icici Direct Customer Care Contact Number


Contact Icici Direct on the below mentioned numbers.
Chennai044 - 40551122
Kolkatta033 - 40551122
Icici direct customer care number Delhi011 - 40551122
Hyderabad040 - 40551122
Kolkatta033 - 40551122
Icici direct contact number Mumbai022 - 40551122


Icici direct customer care number toll free
Phone number: 8099551122

Icici Direct Call And Trade Number


Contact ICICI Direct on the below mentioned call and trade numbers.
Icici direct contact number Ahmedabad 6630 9890
Bangalore41131877
Chandigarh5055700
Coimbatore4358000
Delhi (Mobile)9818178000
Gujarat9898278000
Himachal Pradesh9816608000
Jamshedpur9934008000
Kerala9895478000
Lucknow9936218000
Mumbai28307777
Chennai42088000
Hyderabad23128000
Delhi41718000


Icici Direct Customer Care Number Delhi


Contact ICICI customer care Delhi on the mentioned number.
Contact Details: 3355 1122

Icici Direct Customer Care Number Pune


Contact ICICI customer care Pune on the mentioned number.
Contact Details: 022 - 40551122

Icici Direct Complaint Number


Icici direct complaint number is mentioned below.
Delhi Customer Care : 01133667777 / 01144455000
Mumbai: 02233667777 / 02244455000
Chennai: 04433667777 / 04444455000

IciciDirect Dubai Contact Number


Icici Direct NRI contact details are mentioned below.
Contact Number: +91- 22-3914 0422

Icici Direct Contact Number Mumbai


Contact Icici Mumbai on the below mentioned number.
Contact: 022 6534 0195,022 6671 2677, 022 6599 2227,0522 410 1465

Customer Care Contact: +91-9818177700">+91-9818177700
Additional Contact: 1800-103-8181">1800-103-8181

Overview Of ICICI Direct


ICICI Direct is one among the services of the multinational bank that render various facilities to customers under different banking domains. Bank render facilities of personal banking, business banking, corporate and NRI banking services to customers. International bank delivers services of loans of different types, insurance plans, and investment plans with assuring benefits. ICICI bank has a wide network of branches equipped with all possible amenities. ICICI bank provides modernized banking amenities like mobile and internet banking services. In addition also offers mutual fund and wealth management services to customers.

For NRIs: +91- 22-3914 0422
Business Hours: 08:45 AM - 07:00 PM Indian standard Time (Monday to Saturday.)

Registered department Address


Tel (91-22)-2288 2460
Fax (91-22)-22882445

Corporate department Address


Tel (91-22) 4070-1000
Fax (91-22) 4070-1022


The mobile number can be Whatsapp Number of ICICI Direct. Landline number of ICICI Direct is not Whatsapp number.

Rich Communicative Numbers




To FInd ICICI Direct Official Address

Address of ICICI Direct is 1st Floor, DDA Shopping Complex, Opposite Don Bosco School, Alaknanda, New Delhi, Delhi, India.

Contact Customer Care ICICI Direct Via Email Address
Send Email at (headservicequality@icicidirect.com) To ICICI Direct.

Need More Information of ICICI Direct Through Website
The Website of ICICI Direct is www.icicidirect.com.

ICICI Direct Contact Person
The contact person of ICICI Direct is Na.

ICICI Direct Customer Care Helpline / Complaint Number
ICICI Direct customer care contact number is +91-11-41617200.

ICICI Direct Toll Free Helpline/Enquiry Number
The contact number ICICI Direct is not guaranteed to be a toll free helpline/enquiry number and 24X7 hours availability.

Write Complaint/Review To ICICI Direct

  
Code
Customer care captcha

Anand Chhabbi6/11/2018 5:59:23 AM

Dear ICICI,

I tried calling couple of times to ICICI toll free number regarding needs to change my communication address through online, but i am facing some issues in changing communication address,

Kindly call me and solve this issues ASAP. Thanks and Regards
Anand Chhabbi

Larsen and Toubro Infotech Ltd. Plot No. 25 - 31, EPIP 2nd Phase KIADB Industrial Area,
Whitefield, Bengaluru 560066
Board: +91 (080) 6624-3970 | Mob : +91 8747816206.

ASHA SHAH2/13/2018 3:03:32 AM

GOOD VALUE MARKETING COMPANY LTD : 400

NAMTECH ELECTRONIC DEVICES LIMITED : 100

ODYSSEY VID : 400

Dear sir,

Thanks for quick response. I do not want to trading any more. I want to forgo above share. I am having saving account in your ICICI bank, A/C number -630601163592. You can deduct present due of Rs. 826/- from my account. From now on wards, please do not deduct any amount as I am not going to do any more trading. Thanks. Asha Shah (9441280236)

ICICI DEMAT A/C NO. - IN303028-50219566

---------------------------------------.

M.ARULKRISHNAN2/6/2018 8:49:36 PM

Dear sir
We have closed the demat account last year itself at my icici direct office at Nanganallur and got the AMC charges refunded
Now there is no point in deducting the AMC charges for this year as there is no transaction and for nonoperative account
Request to withdraw the AMC charges and ensure that you do not deduct the same from my savings back account. Pl call for any clarification

PL ENSURE THAT NO AMOUNT IS DEDUCTED AS THE DEMAT ACCOUNT IS CLOSED ALREADY -
PL ENSURE THAT NO AMOUNT IS DEDUCTED AS THE DEMAT ACCOUNT IS CLOSED ALREADY -
details of your mail sent to me is given below


Dear M.arulkrishnan ,

Thank you for doing your bit for the environment by choosing e-statement. We are pleased to enclose your bill statement for Demat Account IN303028 XXXXXX 77 as on January 31, 2018. Sincerely,

ICICI Bank Demat Services.

Alka Patil1/11/2018 3:30:24 AM

I have received an email from you that my FATCA details are uptodate. However, my mutual fund purchase through icici direct are being declined. Please clarify

Alka Patil .

MASIL ANWAR KHAN12/24/2017 11:56:44 PM

Pleasedeactivate my treding account my loging ID is ANWARANW.